416 results found: Showing page 1 of 17
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Sampre Nutrition 5.4212.6551.490.000.70-1.4114.8536.613.45
2. Sunil Agro Foods 68.2635.9620.500.000.10233.3340.51-21.608.95
3. ANS Industries 16.4110.4015.190.00-1.01-461.110.00-11.42
4. Norben Tea 64.1899.760.000.3210.341.294.882.96
5. Tyroon Tea Co. 82.1927.940.001.161350.008.9857.82-6.68
6. Diana Tea Co 28.407.5742.570.005.52232.5326.1830.774.12
7. Chordia Food 101.0060.7340.690.000.10-50.000.911.116.72
8. Bambino Agro Ind 244.0019.92195.440.003.39-5.0484.70-4.0312.31
9. Kothari Ferment. 40.4860.720.000.06105.3630.4128.040.25
10. Madhur Inds 7.723.160.00-0.06-100.000.00-4.76
11. Modern Dairies 51.3230.50163.810.002.1429.7091.2716.5613.72
12. Prima Agro 16.0318.918.320.000.19161.292.745.38-0.40
13. SC Agrotech 37.4822.11284.830.009.5647700.0037.851668.697.77
14. Flex Foods 53.2266.260.00-1.3289.8159.7447.54-5.20
15. Lake Shore 61.88120.3321.660.000.1911.760.001.13
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Emrock Corporation 227.20292.22359.430.000.1990.000.45200.008.48
17. Shri Gang Indus 51.455.54109.270.002.06114.5884.06-1.5829.98
18. Madhusudan Inds. 35.9935.2019.360.003.2342.290.346.254.38
19. Saptarishi Agro 29.0098.660.00-1.29-2250.0030.2367.76-20.73
20. Pion. Agro Extr. 23.6210.230.000.08100.000.00-18.42
21. Khandelwal Extra 190.0064.6016.150.000.0860.000.2033.339.59
22. Ashiana Agro Ind 12.54144.255.770.00-0.02-100.000.12-33.332.69
23. Ajanta Soya 20.4411.40164.510.007.83339.89330.405.878.87
24. FRESITA PROTEINS 140.7045.43126.290.001.66438.7812.9918.631.45
25. Poona Dal & Oil 56.5322.7332.280.000.13-35.0035.251.733.52