416 results found: Showing page 17 of 17
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
401. Godfrey Phillips 1813.2020.6828282.612.76198.39-44.321205.51-18.8930.25
402. United Breweries 1168.2089.3730887.810.86166.28-9.543066.867.0710.68
403. Patanjali Foods 360.4518.0839220.871.39335.8686.1911337.4529.3312.07
404. Cupid 366.10358.2649228.030.0044.16194.01156.99142.4933.88
405. Colgate-Palmoliv 1817.8036.1249441.552.64343.087.771603.3011.80108.02
406. Radico Khaitan 4550.0085.7860965.020.20229.6069.151683.6911.8024.15
407. Dabur India 386.7034.5868598.922.13586.1614.983764.3910.5720.28
408. Godrej Consumer 860.5042.4188055.392.32504.5210.554225.4715.3918.75
409. Tata Consumer 955.0057.3094515.891.05427.1927.785348.8811.939.24
410. United Spirits 1366.0053.6199356.131.24463.00-20.542708.00-10.3626.39
411. Marico 786.1554.14102215.540.51652.0025.003957.0022.8547.05
412. Britannia Inds. 4825.0044.63116218.951.88593.3813.564999.978.1756.00
413. Varun Beverages 441.0044.05149168.010.341525.3615.478451.2320.4319.71
414. Nestle India 1333.0068.46257044.300.90975.1248.616378.1825.1684.14
415. ITC 266.0016.88333311.755.454508.79-22.0019114.37-11.0738.91
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
416. Hind. Unilever 1856.7039.56436248.612.212680.00-3.7217341.0010.0528.42