416 results found: Showing page 1 of 17
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Signature Green 5.2311.061.880.000.12-20.000.002.03
2. Vasa Retail 3.552.130.00-0.0528.570.00-1.93
3. Tricom Fruit 1.352.580.00-0.070.00
4. Madhur Inds 7.723.160.00-0.06-100.000.00-4.76
5. 52 Weeks Enter. 1.164.050.00-16.65-23685.710.000.61
6. Retro Green 1.204.560.00-0.06-300.000.04-93.440.36
7. Raghunath Intl. 9.514.374.760.000.1427.270.007.84
8. Ashoka Refinerie 15.435.250.00-0.040.000.01-6.00
9. Goldcoin Health 35.015.250.00-0.09-325.000.020.00-11.15
10. Bansisons Tea 8.715.510.00-0.02-100.001.73-162.24
11. Ashiana Agro Ind 12.54144.255.770.00-0.02-100.000.12-33.332.69
12. Transglobe Foods 425.006.160.00-0.06-20.000.005.88
13. Omega Ag Seeds 7.8311.466.190.000.16633.334.3792.11
14. Shanti Overseas 5.686.310.000.03-82.350.00-100.004.22
15. Shree Hanuman Sg 3.486.440.00-0.24-33.330.00-0.43
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Aurique 49.9410.646.490.060.06127.271.05
17. Gala Global 1.236.710.00-0.4976.330.00-100.00-3.91
18. Photoquip India 12.207.320.00-0.77-955.561.99-25.471.57
19. Tasty Dairy 3.857.870.00-0.3383.740.00-100.00-5.36
20. Prima Agro 16.0318.918.320.000.19161.292.745.38-0.40
21. Tarai Foods 4.708.330.00-0.137.140.00
22. Progrex Ventures 25.029.020.00-0.020.000.00-1.91
23. Olympic Oil Ind. 32.349.220.00-28.40-35400.000.00-0.26
24. Shanthala FMCG 13.807.289.240.000.7271.4325.82-0.125.98
25. Super Bakers (I) 31.0019.509.360.000.100.000.0010.65