80 results found: Showing page 1 of 4
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Aqylon Nexus 15.95570.04404.660.004.26331.528.4728133.331.88
2. Sunshine Picture 442.5533.691378.490.000.25123.156.4816100.0040.96
3. Picturehouse 7.6665.6240.020.000.050.10900.0010.75
4. Radaan Media. 2.8915.640.00-0.4470.471.50417.24-38.02
5. Balaji Telefilms 91.501115.410.0022.39489.25240.29229.93-10.07
6. JOJO 228.00231.911572.320.011.09445.004.15205.1519.49
7. Phantom Digital 100.454.88159.930.0020.69150.1884.98139.1117.61
8. Digikore Studios 35.503.5544.960.006.53165.1031.55134.0524.67
9. G V Films 0.3769.000.00-0.53-140.911.5998.752.85
10. Media Matrix 20.61328.822334.550.003.5884.46428.4583.379.71
11. Vashu Bhagnani 63.10157.02403.550.000.36-62.112.5272.602.54
12. Bodhi Tree 6.8618.94124.660.000.7846.5130.1066.1116.67
13. Connplex Cinemas 243.3017.95464.700.0013.0338.9183.4651.9743.55
14. Gretex Industrie 214.00225.73331.830.000.10-92.0927.6043.973.26
15. Panorama Studios 60.5065.301576.270.0012.71165.95183.0734.268.70
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Maxposure 33.307.9975.730.004.3825.8642.5532.1015.28
17. Cineline India 90.6425.67345.451.39-1.2174.2759.2730.8710.86
18. Sea TV Network 2.853.420.00-0.44-300.002.4128.19
19. Saregama India 485.4040.949358.990.9051.8840.64263.6027.4817.29
20. Prime Focus 260.75113.7220306.550.00-45.78-90.561266.8123.8111.28
21. BAG Films 4.0118.5987.380.003.5760.0038.5922.624.58
22. Tips Music 640.2537.978141.352.0243.70-4.67106.5120.94118.47
23. 7Seas Enter. 100.5097.19232.270.000.6927.785.7617.319.16
24. Sun TV Network 637.0015.9425103.171.97619.0716.961457.8812.9916.41
25. GTPL Hathway 55.4178.11623.173.611.37-78.031015.4112.363.47