80 results found: Showing page 2 of 4
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
26. Starbeam Ventures 0.8321.1154.250.00-0.510.009.227.53
27. PVR Inox 1401.0043.4013765.780.0056.50220.301622.2011.916.79
28. Identical Brains 16.9515.0423.770.000.21-86.459.61-31.755.41
29. Orient Tradelink 3.3013.4412.770.000.08-82.613.25-32.155.28
30. Zee Media 7.10138.09465.350.00-12.12-37.57190.854.664.97
31. BAG Films 3.9618.2285.640.003.5760.0038.5922.624.58
32. T.V. Today Netw. 105.9023.18633.440.0010.2637.55206.223.924.49
33. Mukta Arts 55.31122.190.00-2.1564.7040.5910.514.41
34. Picturepost Stu. 2.9010.118.490.000.60-76.838.22-58.084.27
35. Purple Agrotech Industries 6.8866.055.940.000.03-70.001.413.52
36. GTPL Hathway 56.06629.143.57-3.55-110.101143.0619.193.47
37. Gretex Industrie 214.00225.73331.830.000.10-92.0927.6043.973.26
38. Den Networks 26.158.351248.900.0036.773.67232.56-3.673.23
39. Baba Arts 22.80193.07119.700.000.12-20.000.00-100.003.14
40. Netwrk.18 Media 26.464092.410.00-38.36-2074.55516.2610.343.01
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
41. Inspire Films 13.0547.9917.760.002.10256.723.22-14.132.92
42. G V Films 0.3361.540.00-0.53-140.911.5998.752.85
43. Zee Entertainmen 71.8532.986905.132.7874.30-48.301907.304.522.72
44. Hathway Cable 9.9525.971759.510.0010.16-44.09567.515.752.62
45. Raj Television 8.6544.080.00-1.01-388.5714.97-9.662.56
46. Crystal Business 1.9119.150.00-0.89-41.270.98-38.752.54
47. Vashu Bhagnani 66.12164.54422.860.000.36-62.112.5272.602.54
48. Universal Arts 5.00124.504.980.00-0.04-300.000.002.21
49. Radiowalla 25.95140.6918.290.000.402.5610.074.032.20
50. Aqylon Nexus 17.34615.21436.800.004.26331.528.4728133.331.88