Textiles Companies

348 results found: Showing page 8 of 14
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
176. Saraswati Saree 67.1511.22265.894.456.614.09147.591.9516.24
177. Lux Industries 1132.3032.873405.010.1821.98-8.11615.251.787.68
178. Shiva Mills 59.5815.2851.490.002.83556.4538.101.44-0.73
179. Dollar Industrie 270.0513.841531.621.0924.4624.67389.071.3613.64
180. Indian CardCloth 179.0015.46106.330.004.5699.139.781.350.98
181. Ginni Filaments 41.9510.19359.280.009.05-52.52102.891.3321.55
182. Angel Fibers 10.0019.5325.000.00-0.45-125.14101.041.2310.40
183. Valson Industrie 41.4666.1731.760.000.07-22.2228.751.163.64
184. Super Spinning 6.811248.6737.470.000.5672.221.500.002.96
185. Subhash Silk 46.0019.510.000.08126.670.010.00-6.91
186. Sri Ramakr. Mill 60.001.8942.710.002.06386.1116.46-0.0631.31
187. Bannari Amm Spg. 21.067.04168.321.1813.69184.62216.51-0.406.80
188. Madhur Knit 57.708.43109.680.006.6914.3697.29-0.5425.79
189. S P Apparels 911.0021.782290.140.3324.8716.40401.08-0.5814.04
190. RSWM Ltd 193.1012.66909.540.0019.65134.771161.24-0.785.62
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
191. Sky Industries 96.0111.8576.271.041.3131.0018.64-1.1113.27
192. VIP Clothing 20.4919.45184.680.001.91-13.9664.69-1.168.31
193. Jakharia Fabric 59.5022.0572.540.001.12-52.5430.35-1.1717.26
194. Voith Paper 1372.1013.42602.360.7112.640.4852.15-1.1914.89
195. Spenta Intl. 126.3534.930.00-0.82-2833.339.90-1.200.88
196. Parmeshwari Silk 321.8510.4596.600.002.49-3.1261.46-1.3211.33
197. Deepak Spinners 143.009.94102.810.003.09185.60136.82-1.412.89
198. Patspin India 6.2919.460.00-2.54-7.6311.01-1.61-8.82
199. Suryalata Spg. 378.954.55161.690.535.901.03123.84-1.7814.05
200. Gujarat Hy-Spin 10.26343.7417.180.000.35-10.2646.13-2.254.69