Textiles Companies

350 results found: Showing page 12 of 14
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
276. Shiva Mills 57.3514.7149.560.002.83556.4538.101.44-0.73
277. Amit Internation 3.306.250.000.00-100.000.00-0.76
278. Katare Spinning 97.1627.690.00-0.2311.540.748.82-1.00
279. Amraworld Agrico 0.526.260.00-0.06-20.000.00-1.00
280. Jayatma Industri 13.008.030.00-0.61-154.172.71-23.23-1.46
281. Sybly Industries 1.201.100.00-0.02-100.580.00-1.54
282. Khoobsurat Ltd 0.4512.4521.160.003.42173.600.3036.36-1.63
283. Vijay Textiles 3.997.300.00-3.8380.031.41-53.77-2.20
284. Sutlej Textiles 34.98579.730.000.85102.82697.8415.37-2.32
285. Gokak Textiles 67.8144.080.00-4.4054.5525.3952.31-2.37
286. Rudra Ecovation 20.02238.900.00-1.16-41.460.55-94.29-2.56
287. Prag Bosimi Syn. 1.5711.680.00-1.4844.980.00-100.00-3.41
288. Mish Designs 36.5012.900.00-1.21-292.062.32-80.52-3.46
289. Loyal Textile 210.00101.840.00-1.5081.1186.06-33.86-3.47
290. Globale Tessile 11.7913.600.00-0.1266.6711.22978.85-3.65
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
291. Hindoo. Mills 159.0026.400.00-0.58-111.432.02-43.58-3.68
292. Alok Industries 8.964453.930.00-138.2521.16993.116.50-3.95
293. Prem. Synthetic 15.507.120.000.22450.001.34-58.39-4.57
294. Sri Nacha. Cott. 25.5010.970.00-0.15-25.0012.91-7.19-5.16
295. Kush Industries 5.708.690.000.01150.000.00-5.22
296. CLC Industries 42.0043.660.000.48112.4730.42-81.85-5.35
297. ESI 70.0035.550.00-0.80-321.057.4310.40-5.78
298. K-Lifestyle 0.1919.430.00-1.1382.400.92-65.54-5.85
299. Dhanlaxmi Fabric 52.9545.430.00-0.3122.505.10120.78-6.06
300. Scoobee Garments 62.45105.660.00-0.39-144.837.87-49.36-6.12