Textiles Companies

350 results found: Showing page 11 of 14
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
251. Mohit Industries 21.8529.900.00-0.2932.5624.83-22.981.32
252. Peeti Securities 21.3830.858.020.000.22450.004.55-19.181.30
253. Bluechip Tex Ind 113.15445.8222.290.00-0.75-22.9559.063.091.28
254. Bombay Dyeing 96.9493.412000.900.417.08-47.23410.808.721.27
255. Indo Cotspin 28.5020.350.000.002.004.711.18
256. Garware Marine 18.5666.8710.700.000.0716.670.3119.231.13
257. APM Industries 55.5841.42120.110.004.44816.1364.41-10.971.08
258. Asia Pack 55.86105.2114.730.000.13-43.480.02-66.671.01
259. Indian CardCloth 189.9716.08110.660.004.5699.139.781.350.98
260. Spenta Intl. 132.6536.670.00-0.82-2833.339.90-1.200.88
261. AUDROC 25.9893.8116.880.020.82315.792.500.53
262. Aditya Spinners 13.3639.2322.360.00-0.7027.0813.16-19.310.49
263. Ashima 14.24275.870.001.93457.358.33200.720.43
264. Sanblue Corp. 30.9773.7415.480.00-0.0528.571.54340.000.41
265. Adinath Textiles 22.0014.980.000.05-54.550.000.33
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
266. Omnitex Industri 759.85319.140.00-0.15-108.720.00-100.000.32
267. Filatex Fash. 0.1845.85141.680.000.31-78.3220.00-56.730.17
268. Jaihind Industries 44.47542.9138.000.000.07600.000.17750.000.12
269. Scarnose Inter. 37.401178.0011.780.00-0.07-146.672.06-14.170.10
270. S & T Corporatio 4.4414.140.00-0.14-180.000.0525.000.05
271. RLF 9.9410.880.000.03400.000.03-75.000.03
272. Kiran Syntex 14.396.120.000.00100.002.8222.080.00
273. Samtex Fashion 1.309.690.00-0.14-16.670.00-0.11
274. Lovable Lingerie 68.6513.15102.540.003.49-1.6912.79-22.20-0.31
275. Soma Textiles 75.7061.54252.930.662.76-0.4228.391284.88-0.66