Textiles Companies

351 results found: Showing page 7 of 15
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
151. Shiva Mills 57.3014.1047.510.002.83556.4538.101.44-0.73
152. Rupa & Co 135.9513.851083.292.218.2623.84202.4310.089.59
153. Himatsing. Seide 60.9213.65765.120.414.99-54.22621.30-5.438.80
154. Vishal Fabrics 16.9713.52421.180.007.05-12.75379.09-4.5510.11
155. Spunweb Nonwoven 128.9013.47310.690.0012.3367.76188.0852.2926.87
156. Swaraj Suiting 323.5013.45821.920.0016.4283.26183.37138.8317.92
157. Lovable Lingerie 70.6013.44104.850.003.49-1.6912.79-22.20-0.31
158. Mafatlal Inds. 111.7013.43805.452.2414.68-67.88942.65-24.0012.79
159. Voith Paper 1367.2013.37600.200.7312.640.4852.15-1.1914.89
160. RSWM Ltd 200.2213.14943.540.0019.65134.771161.24-0.785.62
161. GHCL Textiles 131.6113.071257.230.4639.35191.05408.9452.735.75
162. Jasch Industries 285.2512.98193.910.003.8172.4075.2679.6619.22
163. Sky Industries 101.5012.5480.640.991.3131.0018.64-1.1113.27
164. Bhandari Hosiery 2.8312.5293.250.351.30-19.7550.85-19.177.74
165. Khoobsurat Ltd 0.4512.4521.160.003.42173.600.3036.36-1.63
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
166. Garment Mantra 1.0112.1958.400.002.79170.8761.9766.777.97
167. Bhilwara Spinner 115.9512.14104.980.001.91189.2533.841167.425.85
168. Indo Rama Synth. 97.5612.032566.700.0074.08201.751340.649.8317.90
169. Nahar Spinning 252.8011.93911.550.4069.88333.29966.1017.923.26
170. Betex India 470.0011.9170.500.000.292800.0022.848.0417.19
171. Mittal Life Styl 0.6911.7830.640.000.692200.0019.35-9.927.89
172. Fractal Industries 200.0011.78156.980.006.4653.8142.39-5.1527.64
173. Haria Apparels 5.1011.647.800.000.28-12.500.94-3.0914.67
174. Saraswati Saree 68.4611.50272.204.386.614.09147.591.9516.24
175. Maris Spinners 36.2111.3429.590.003.63906.6748.0526.127.96