Textiles Companies

348 results found: Showing page 5 of 14
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
101. Raymond Lifestyl 593.5024.243615.840.17-22.59-13.981515.515.953.52
102. Sangam India 601.8024.083023.830.3439.35618.23845.547.6110.67
103. Shiva Texyarn 165.1023.34214.010.361.72-24.2373.81-3.1112.69
104. Mohite Industrie 2.5323.3250.840.00-2.46-143.5617.81-29.806.77
105. Jakharia Fabric 59.5022.0572.540.001.12-52.5430.35-1.1717.26
106. S P Apparels 911.0021.782290.140.3324.8716.40401.08-0.5814.04
107. RRIL 16.1021.74195.150.001.7621.3829.4922.989.26
108. Nagreeka Exports 21.9721.6168.660.001.0413.04173.8292.475.32
109. Manomay Tex Indi 237.9521.30429.430.004.9511.24197.5120.4811.41
110. Piotex Indus. 27.5021.2614.030.000.58-66.4723.51-65.734.23
111. PBM Polytex 56.5021.1238.860.001.95232.6538.85-16.40-7.77
112. Osiajee Texfab 225.0020.64121.520.000.34-15.000.72-10.0025.02
113. Riyaasat Life 99.0020.50106.370.0010.08-8.7827.5438.0522.91
114. Cantabil Retail 238.3520.471993.510.6316.3311.32178.8212.6919.37
115. Angel Fibers 10.0019.5325.000.00-0.45-125.14101.041.2310.40
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
116. VIP Clothing 20.4919.45184.680.001.91-13.9664.69-1.168.31
117. Ashutosh Fibre 142.6019.45311.940.0027.19
118. Kamadgiri Fash. 100.0019.3058.690.000.16-20.0038.676.508.54
119. Rachit Prints 179.0019.2988.360.002.10-9.8727.0428.3320.82
120. Shree Karni 394.0019.01284.810.079.18-11.4396.246.7312.75
121. Kewal Kir.Cloth. 452.7018.882789.760.8941.0021.48279.0019.3617.19
122. NAPS Global 65.5018.7129.010.000.28-79.8654.7829.4113.72
123. Bella Casa Fashi 247.8518.47331.820.002.54-45.96119.9433.4015.22
124. Vardhman Textile 528.2518.0315296.920.94314.5649.552703.0813.318.55
125. Weizmann 71.4618.03110.720.691.4218.3331.745.8414.27