Textiles Companies

348 results found: Showing page 11 of 14
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
251. Suryalata Spg. 378.954.55161.690.535.901.03123.84-1.7814.05
252. Rajnandini Fashion 26.104.5527.070.0041.83
253. K K Silk Mills 9.504.4321.320.001.56-39.06135.1113.1511.27
254. Paramount Dye 36.253.8825.170.00-0.02-2.7042.89-4.759.53
255. K G Denim 14.353.2436.790.008.44364.624.86-64.713.62
256. Advance Lifes. 26.162.5916.290.001.941516.6715.219.94
257. Sheshadri Indus. 17.752.308.800.000.73-61.225.78-8.8351.26
258. Aananda Lakshmi 9.552.183.340.00-0.24-78.570.10-66.67
259. Padam Cotton 0.942.0820.630.001.02-49.7513.13-4.2347.13
260. Sri Ramakr. Mill 60.001.8942.710.002.06386.1116.46-0.0631.31
261. Prashant India 15.006.360.00-0.11-42.860.00-100.00-30.15
262. Suncity Synth. 13.476.660.000.02-200.000.00-100.00
263. United Leasing 31.009.300.00-0.141.08-24.484.26
264. RLF 9.9510.890.000.03400.000.03-75.000.03
265. Koiya International 8.335.050.00-0.0350.000.00
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
266. Visagar Polytex 0.5215.230.00-0.3935.000.23109.09-16.47
267. Hindoo. Mills 158.0026.230.00-0.58-111.432.02-43.58-3.68
268. Konark Synth 42.4724.680.000.07240.0011.14-9.435.03
269. S & T Corporatio 4.3013.700.00-0.14-180.000.0525.000.05
270. Prem. Synthetic 15.727.230.000.22450.001.34-58.39-4.57
271. Omkar Overseas 11.215.610.00-0.07-16.670.00-3000.00
272. Ventura Textiles 8.4716.460.00-0.0712.500.02
273. Gujarat Cotex 2.4823.530.000.16-60.986.3930.942.54
274. Omnitex Industri 749.90314.960.00-0.15-108.720.00-100.000.32
275. Vijay Textiles 3.967.250.00-3.8380.031.41-53.77-2.20