Textiles Companies

350 results found: Showing page 10 of 14
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
226. Dhanalaxmi Roto 67.007.6352.261.492.44-1.2173.60-7.6015.64
227. Mahalaxmi Rubtec 164.067.54174.240.005.7729.9531.5425.9132.85
228. Alpine Texworld 42.227.52161.500.004.3789.7417.86
229. Shanti Spintex 32.007.4254.040.002.97321.73
230. Anand Rayons 36.097.2879.070.002.3296.6195.5825.8510.41
231. Bang Overseas 33.407.1045.290.000.34-78.7057.2017.797.15
232. Lagnam Spintex 73.007.04128.990.005.89198.98165.8618.3910.07
233. Vippy Spinpro 170.606.99100.140.005.9146.65110.2654.9211.85
234. Bannari Amm Spg. 20.856.99166.641.1913.69184.62216.51-0.406.80
235. Siddhi Cotspin 27.306.9066.630.004.20-39.48258.4519.3510.64
236. Ken Enter. 42.006.78103.170.009.8636.94358.9834.2625.02
237. Zenith Fibres 62.956.7524.841.561.14200.0015.4558.955.63
238. Gravity (India) 15.426.40120.300.006.018485.7160.0019254.84158.68
239. Shine Fashions 19.876.3453.380.00-2.2629.7658.1622.8631.08
240. Mahalaxmi Fab. 18.396.1119.530.000.04-98.4630.81-8.086.71
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
241. United Cotfab 13.086.0122.480.001.3436.7380.0126.568.84
242. Shekhawati Inds 21.055.8772.560.006.37126.691.53-49.0047.29
243. Ashnoor Textile 49.125.7078.260.009.91113.5834.18-14.217.24
244. Hisar Spg. Mills 52.505.6819.640.001.0817.3912.3112.2214.51
245. Winsome Textile 80.985.64160.510.008.6325.80237.526.9414.42
246. Rajapalayam Mill 719.705.38663.570.0717.55117.75261.2838.561.81
247. Titaanium Ten 25.385.2417.080.001.25-18.0675.9917.8115.91
248. Vaxtex Cotfab 1.505.2427.560.00-0.05-122.730.0019.06
249. Vinod Texworld 32.004.9751.700.0018.81
250. Kaytex Fabrics 55.704.8081.870.008.83-0.4586.654.3522.85