Textiles Companies

348 results found: Showing page 8 of 14
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
176. Saraswati Saree 66.8911.19264.884.486.614.09147.591.9516.24
177. H P Cotton Tex 88.0911.1834.550.001.0220.0031.18-13.1718.93
178. Yajur Fibres 37.0511.1884.040.005.47-37.4150.89-17.259.12
179. Harikanta Overseas 72.5011.1871.530.004.0128.7750.54
180. Dudani Retail 20.3811.1421.170.0020.98
181. Damodar Indust. 26.9410.9262.770.002.6915.95152.8547.907.06
182. Panchatv Bharat 74.6010.8343.650.0030.41
183. Lambodhara Text. 128.2410.71133.080.393.5765.2853.88-8.8311.66
184. Maral Overseas 57.2710.63237.730.005.98147.57263.2116.727.57
185. DCM Nouvelle 170.0010.63317.520.0027.531149.11287.4313.784.27
186. Davin Sons Reta 12.3510.618.170.000.20-78.494.12-43.096.14
187. Parmeshwari Silk 321.8510.4696.590.002.49-3.1261.46-1.3211.33
188. Ambika Cotton 1472.8010.37843.182.5125.7061.43257.9234.3511.55
189. Siyaram Silk 539.6510.322448.402.2211.01137.28445.6614.4218.82
190. SPL Industries 29.2910.2784.940.002.13134.0719.4016.591.78
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
191. Monte Carlo Fas. 511.5510.141060.553.91-23.48-43.87149.047.5914.01
192. Nandan Denim 2.5810.13371.900.0014.8032.14622.39-40.597.32
193. Shree Ram Twist. 36.2010.10144.710.003.614.9492.7246.5913.94
194. Borana Weaves 258.209.98687.980.0016.4835.08100.8424.4932.47
195. Deepak Spinners 143.209.96102.950.003.09185.60136.82-1.412.89
196. Aastha Spintex 27.659.94244.110.183.0935.5377.47-15.7118.98
197. Ginni Filaments 40.759.90349.020.009.05-52.52102.891.3321.55
198. Shalimar Wires 20.279.7586.660.002.20117.8237.4013.8916.74
199. Sarla Performanc 96.899.75770.302.0637.2867.22113.2610.6210.47
200. Anjani Synth. 25.979.5538.310.001.1423.9169.5113.285.99