Textiles Companies

348 results found: Showing page 13 of 14
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
301. Axita Cotton 7.3872.60282.410.683.59122.9858.28-62.8110.57
302. Eureka Industrie 7.326.410.00-0.21-362.500.04-99.89361.90
303. Gajanand Inter. 7.20339.0013.560.00-0.0593.5957.2010.871.82
304. Jagjanani Text. 7.0711.030.00-0.030.000.00
305. T T 6.96339.21179.780.000.6653.4946.42-3.635.82
306. Super Spinning 6.801246.6737.400.000.5672.221.500.002.96
307. Neelam Linens 6.508.4813.140.000.12-93.1864.21-12.276.20
308. Patspin India 6.2919.450.00-2.54-7.6311.01-1.61-8.82
309. Pasari Spinning 6.26108.008.640.00-0.04-136.360.01-94.1216.28
310. Celebrity Fash. 6.0839.250.00-2.3764.7826.42-35.04-12.31
311. Heads UP Venture 6.0213.290.00-0.02-100.690.00-100.001.57
312. Kush Industries 5.989.120.000.01150.000.00-5.22
313. Mid India Inds. 5.9557.069.700.00-0.11-650.002.0034.23
314. Supertex Inds. 5.578.326.320.000.23162.165.10-37.656.12
315. Vardhman Polytex 5.2629.32267.430.00311.19757.8960.752.03
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
316. Haria Apparels 5.2511.998.030.000.28-12.500.94-3.0914.67
317. Rajvir Inds. 5.212.080.00-8.522.296.45-15.91
318. Surat Trade 4.368.0696.820.009.6711.9249.3532.343.71
319. S & T Corporatio 4.1813.310.00-0.14-180.000.0525.000.05
320. Gem Spinners 4.1525.470.00-0.1214.290.00-6.25
321. Vijay Textiles 3.967.250.00-3.8380.031.41-53.77-2.20
322. Swasti Vinayaka 3.549.5131.860.000.55120.007.22-2.5616.81
323. SVP Global 3.4443.520.00-51.16-1.290.00-100.00-14.74
324. Amit Internation 3.306.250.000.00-100.000.00-0.76
325. Flexituff Vent. 3.2510.670.00-15.6814.460.00-100.00-26.79