Textiles Companies

348 results found: Showing page 12 of 14
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
276. Padam Cotton 0.912.0119.970.001.02-49.7513.13-4.2347.13
277. Rajas. Petro Syn 12.14982.5019.650.000.00100.000.0716.67
278. Subhash Silk 46.0019.510.000.08126.670.010.00-6.91
279. Mahalaxmi Fab. 18.356.0919.490.000.04-98.4630.81-8.086.71
280. Patspin India 6.2919.450.00-2.54-7.6311.01-1.61-8.82
281. K-Lifestyle 0.1919.430.00-1.1382.400.92-65.54-5.85
282. Cedaar Textile 13.9519.360.00-75.20-1180.4681.83-36.92-50.96
283. Uniroyal Ind 22.0079.0918.190.000.12114.8135.2938.771.65
284. Gujarat Hy-Spin 10.26343.8017.190.000.35-10.2646.13-2.254.69
285. Titaanium Ten 25.455.2517.120.001.25-18.0675.9917.8115.91
286. Advance Lifes. 26.162.5916.290.001.941516.6715.219.94
287. AUDROC 24.9990.2216.240.020.82315.792.500.53
288. Ventura Textiles 8.2916.130.00-0.0712.500.02
289. Vashishtha Lux. 68.458.6716.130.000.83-24.557.4523.9624.90
290. Kandagiri Spinng 41.6516.040.00-0.6644.540.16-74.19-14.63
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
291. Kizi Apparels 15.4015.4415.590.000.44-2.2228.73105.2111.81
292. Adinath Textiles 21.9414.940.000.05-54.550.000.33
293. Visagar Polytex 0.5114.930.00-0.3935.000.23109.09-16.47
294. Sanblue Corp. 29.5070.2414.750.00-0.0528.571.54340.000.41
295. Asia Pack 55.86105.2114.730.000.13-43.480.02-66.671.01
296. Mish Designs 40.0014.140.00-1.21-292.062.32-80.52-3.46
297. Piotex Indus. 27.5021.2614.030.000.58-66.4723.51-65.734.23
298. Simplex Mills 4560.9513.680.00-0.04-100.000.00
299. Gajanand Inter. 7.20339.0013.560.00-0.0593.5957.2010.871.82
300. S & T Corporatio 4.1813.310.00-0.14-180.000.0525.000.05