Textiles Companies

350 results found: Showing page 6 of 14
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
126. Prakash Woollen 22.0022.570.002.57-1047.3723.7645.052.29
127. Bella Casa Fashi 251.0018.71336.010.002.54-45.96119.9433.4015.22
128. Parmeshwari Silk 319.0010.3795.730.002.49-3.1261.46-1.3211.33
129. Dhanalaxmi Roto 67.007.6352.261.492.44-1.2173.60-7.6015.64
130. Signoria Creatio 141.0016.0167.090.002.3619.8318.61
131. Suryalak. Cott. 57.7628.07108.620.002.3560.96182.232.186.38
132. Anand Rayons 36.097.2879.070.002.3296.6195.5825.8510.41
133. Salona Cotspin 268.0561.59141.050.232.2647.71196.6025.148.26
134. Active Clothing 93.3014.28144.740.002.245.1667.554.7910.52
135. Shalimar Wires 21.0210.1289.890.002.20117.8237.4013.8916.74
136. Acknit Indus. 319.9511.2397.260.472.1827.4962.0612.339.65
137. Lorenzini Appar. 8.3025.78143.360.002.17126.0416.6981.6110.69
138. C P S Shapers 1136.103279.50262.360.002.16232.3119.528.994.25
139. SPL Industries 28.059.8381.350.002.13134.0719.4016.591.78
140. Virat Industries 412.1096.86598.520.002.13142.059.469.877.51
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
141. Rachit Prints 210.0022.63103.660.002.10-9.8727.0428.3320.82
142. Sri Ramakr. Mill 61.981.9544.130.002.06386.1116.46-0.0631.31
143. Sanrhea Tech. 166.9014.1794.970.902.00102.0228.3459.5723.23
144. PBM Polytex 56.9121.2739.140.001.95232.6538.85-16.40-7.77
145. Advance Lifes. 27.462.7117.100.001.941516.6715.219.94
146. VTM 41.5737.93418.080.001.93-58.0498.4036.695.09
147. Ashima 14.10270.240.001.93457.358.33200.720.43
148. Bhilwara Spinner 125.1013.09113.260.001.91189.2533.841167.425.85
149. VIP Clothing 20.1519.12181.620.001.91-13.9664.69-1.168.31
150. Avax Apparels 50.3614.1041.870.001.77142.4721.3310.2341.89