Textiles Companies

350 results found: Showing page 3 of 14
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
51. Sumeet Industrie 11.6632.74810.090.001.14-85.71272.369.6113.23
52. Mafatlal Inds. 112.2013.50809.852.2314.68-67.88942.65-24.0012.79
53. Sarla Performanc 95.639.62760.282.1037.2867.22113.2610.6210.47
54. Himatsing. Seide 58.8813.21740.370.424.99-54.22621.30-5.438.80
55. Borana Weaves 261.7010.12697.310.0016.4835.08100.8424.4932.47
56. Precot 579.1513.60694.980.6826.61135.49245.7319.0711.14
57. Rajapalayam Mill 738.955.52681.320.0717.55117.75261.2838.561.81
58. Orbit Exports 259.5515.77665.990.1924.6364.0977.0914.9914.67
59. DCM Shriram Intl 74.61267.10649.030.520.03-99.07108.59-4.933.57
60. Virat Industries 420.8598.92611.230.002.13142.059.469.877.51
61. Bizotic Commer. 105.1533.89608.310.009.71146.45177.00199.5426.79
62. Voith Paper 1370.8013.41601.790.7312.640.4852.15-1.1914.89
63. Sutlej Textiles 34.50565.210.000.85102.82697.8415.37-2.32
64. Nahar Indl. Ent. 130.707.73564.690.0024.98516.63316.53-18.533.79
65. Sonaselection India 97.4316.31553.670.004.80104.2423.61
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
66. Lakshmi Mills 7625.0054.31530.700.143.11114.1259.728.442.09
67. Purple United 494.0031.24474.730.0010.1441.23109.9051.3122.02
68. Manomay Tex Indi 240.2021.50433.510.004.9511.24197.5120.4811.41
69. Donear Inds. 83.009.39431.600.2411.2928.15212.118.0413.74
70. AB Cotspin 194.0030.11426.100.005.1020.85100.9751.409.90
71. Forcas Studio 239.9530.93421.830.007.9238.46113.9731.5120.22
72. Vishal Fabrics 17.0113.52421.160.007.05-12.75379.09-4.5510.11
73. VTM 41.1437.54413.760.001.93-58.0498.4036.695.09
74. Thomas Scott 273.3018.30405.920.005.4457.6465.8222.1420.39
75. Meenakshi (I) 360.5025.26405.580.007.13152.8432.25-3.4413.84