Textiles Companies

348 results found: Showing page 13 of 14
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
301. Heads UP Venture 6.0213.290.00-0.02-100.690.00-100.001.57
302. Seasons Textiles 17.67101.7713.230.000.13-23.535.76-25.193.94
303. Neelam Linens 6.508.4813.140.000.12-93.1864.21-12.276.20
304. Rajkamal Synth. 19.3998.4612.800.00-0.09-212.501.06-25.874.20
305. Globale Tessile 12.0112.750.00-0.1266.6711.22978.85-3.65
306. Eurotex Industri 14.5612.740.00-1.31-50.570.02-50.00-39.76
307. Prag Bosimi Syn. 1.5911.830.00-1.4844.980.00-100.00-3.41
308. Sri Lak.Sar.Arni 35.0011.660.00-5.52-46.4220.70-5.82-13.53
309. Sri Nacha. Cott. 25.6911.050.00-0.15-25.0012.91-7.19-5.16
310. Jagjanani Text. 7.0711.030.00-0.030.000.00
311. RLF 9.9510.890.000.03400.000.03-75.000.03
312. Kallam Textiles 2.0410.770.00-19.79-130.1271.1712.29-4.50
313. Nutech Global 33.6153.8510.770.00-0.1028.5710.7241.808.36
314. Flexituff Vent. 3.2510.670.00-15.6814.460.00-100.00-26.79
315. Garware Marine 17.3262.449.990.000.0716.670.3119.231.13
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
316. Samtex Fashion 1.349.980.00-0.14-16.670.00-0.11
317. Mid India Inds. 5.9557.069.700.00-0.11-650.002.0034.23
318. United Leasing 31.009.300.00-0.141.08-24.484.26
319. Suryavanshi Spg. 18.948.539.300.000.18261.902.1792.0413.44
320. Kush Industries 5.989.120.000.01150.000.00-5.22
321. GTN Textiles 7.799.070.000.35369.237.31466.67-15.78
322. Sheshadri Indus. 17.752.308.800.000.73-61.225.78-8.8351.26
323. Pasari Spinning 6.26108.008.640.00-0.04-136.360.01-94.1216.28
324. Davin Sons Reta 12.3510.618.170.000.20-78.494.12-43.096.14
325. Jayatma Industri 13.008.030.00-0.61-154.172.71-23.23-1.46