Textiles Companies

348 results found: Showing page 6 of 14
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
126. Advance Lifes. 26.162.5916.290.001.941516.6715.219.94
127. Birla Cotsyn 15.58411.840.00-1.9052.6215.41-24.77
128. Zenith Fibres 61.166.5524.121.641.14200.0015.4558.955.63
129. Popees Baby Care India 153.90222.37131.200.000.6315.731.72
130. Sri Ramakr. Mill 60.001.8842.720.002.06386.1116.46-0.0631.31
131. Lorenzini Appar. 8.4126.13145.270.002.17126.0416.6981.6110.69
132. Silky Overseas 67.108.8142.730.000.81-71.2817.14-32.1517.87
133. Suditi Industrie 62.3733.80339.340.001.60-21.5717.38-39.3219.98
134. Mohite Industrie 2.4622.6849.450.00-2.46-143.5617.81-29.806.77
135. Sh. Dinesh Mills 391.8016.04219.430.387.4762.7518.1312.895.76
136. Laxmi Cotspin 12.5221.470.00-0.44-162.8618.27-63.891.87
137. Sky Industries 96.5711.9376.721.041.3131.0018.64-1.1113.27
138. Mittal Life Styl 0.7011.9531.080.000.692200.0019.35-9.927.89
139. SPL Industries 29.2910.2784.940.002.13134.0719.4016.591.78
140. C P S Shapers 1136.103279.50262.360.002.16232.3119.528.994.25
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
141. Premco Global 386.9047.53127.862.070.02-99.4919.67-33.734.38
142. Signoria Creatio 141.0016.0167.090.002.3619.8318.61
143. Filatex Fash. 0.1848.55150.010.000.31-78.3220.00-56.730.17
144. STL Global 9.4926.050.00-1.25-1150.0020.31-19.151.61
145. Sri Lak.Sar.Arni 35.0011.660.00-5.52-46.4220.70-5.82-13.53
146. Avax Apparels 45.6912.7937.980.001.77142.4721.3310.2341.89
147. Betex India 465.2011.7969.780.000.292800.0022.848.0417.19
148. Tuni Text. Mills 2.18135.27135.270.000.2735.0023.432.9010.61
149. Piotex Indus. 27.5021.2614.030.000.58-66.4723.51-65.734.23
150. Prakash Woollen 21.5922.150.002.57-1047.3723.7645.052.29