Textiles Companies

351 results found: Showing page 13 of 15
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
301. Gokaldas Exports 716.2050.955245.490.0044.306.821153.5120.697.65
302. Binayaka Tex Pr 1597.8051.33113.440.000.38153.3353.6814.606.09
303. Page Industries 36145.0051.6340354.931.52192.81-3.981420.457.8964.39
304. Shreedhar Spinners 162.2556.38347.840.003.0470.0112.07
305. Mid India Inds. 6.0057.539.780.00-0.11-650.002.0034.23
306. Indo Count Inds. 441.0057.938740.190.3463.2262.021206.9625.898.19
307. Soma Textiles 73.6858.45240.230.682.76-0.4228.391284.88-0.66
308. Nutech Global 37.0059.2511.850.00-0.1028.5710.7241.808.36
309. Lakshmi Mills 8139.0059.58582.120.123.11114.1259.728.442.09
310. Vivaa Tradecom 135.0060.4053.160.000.04-48.08156.7023.635.22
311. Valson Industrie 39.1162.4329.960.000.07-22.2228.751.163.64
312. Salona Cotspin 268.3563.28144.910.222.2647.71196.6025.148.26
313. Garware Marine 18.3165.9910.560.000.0716.670.3119.231.13
314. Iris Clothings 64.3469.701224.590.004.0152.4747.2426.3116.04
315. Southern Latex 27.6570.1920.350.000.010.000.004.78
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
316. Axita Cotton 7.3071.72278.970.683.59122.9858.28-62.8110.57
317. Welspun Living 219.3074.4420708.870.05162.6183.592795.4523.666.26
318. Tuni Text. Mills 1.9874.46122.860.001.22114.0435.0817.5210.61
319. Sanathan Textile 556.6577.194688.490.0023.82-41.081334.7479.086.89
320. Uniroyal Ind 21.6477.8017.890.000.12114.8135.2938.771.65
321. Sanblue Corp. 34.1381.2917.070.00-0.0528.571.54340.000.41
322. AYM Syntex 272.2585.341603.460.008.67344.23351.037.525.37
323. Pashupati Cotsp. 85.0985.721336.450.067.24256.65122.1115.1110.05
324. SBC Exports 63.3387.903010.560.0010.8041.18138.31113.4116.84
325. Virat Industries 385.4090.39558.610.002.13142.059.469.877.51