Textiles Companies

350 results found: Showing page 12 of 14
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
276. Uniroyal Ind 22.5080.9118.610.000.12114.8135.2938.771.65
277. Rajapalayam Mill 719.705.38663.570.0717.55117.75261.2838.561.81
278. Shalimar Wires 21.0310.1289.930.002.20117.8237.4013.8916.74
279. Swasti Vinayaka 3.529.4531.680.000.55120.007.22-2.5616.81
280. Sportking India 206.6016.262625.300.4975.97122.79703.6820.1213.22
281. Axita Cotton 7.3972.68282.790.693.59122.9858.28-62.8110.57
282. Lorenzini Appar. 8.4726.31146.300.002.17126.0416.6981.6110.69
283. Subhash Silk 45.5019.290.000.08126.670.010.00-6.91
284. Shekhawati Inds 21.055.8772.560.006.37126.691.53-49.0047.29
285. Sunrakshakk Inds 370.0026.371147.250.0015.04130.67276.33120.6429.25
286. SPL Industries 28.309.9282.080.002.13134.0719.4016.591.78
287. RSWM Ltd 193.2012.66910.000.0019.65134.771161.24-0.785.62
288. Precot 580.0513.62696.060.6826.61135.49245.7319.0711.14
289. Siyaram Silk 523.6010.012375.592.2911.01137.28445.6614.4218.82
290. Virat Industries 412.1096.86598.520.002.13142.059.469.877.51
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
291. Avax Apparels 50.3614.1041.870.001.77142.4721.3310.2341.89
292. Bizotic Commer. 105.1533.89608.310.009.71146.45177.00199.5426.79
293. Maral Overseas 57.0010.57236.590.005.98147.57263.2116.727.57
294. Akshar Spintex 0.4233.060.000.60148.3929.9314.28-10.24
295. Kush Industries 5.728.720.000.01150.000.00-5.22
296. Meenakshi (I) 367.0025.72412.890.007.13152.8432.25-3.4413.84
297. Binayaka Tex Pr 1597.8051.33113.440.000.38153.3353.6814.606.09
298. Supertex Inds. 5.958.896.750.000.23162.165.10-37.656.12
299. Ganesha Ecosphe. 996.6047.292670.470.3529.03170.05423.6725.675.58
300. Garment Mantra 1.0012.0757.820.002.79170.8761.9766.777.97