Textiles Companies

351 results found: Showing page 10 of 15
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
226. S D Retail 83.2514.59155.860.009.6515.84117.6816.1012.23
227. Paramount Syntex 84.6511.23155.750.0032.10
228. Pashupati Cotsp. 85.0985.721336.450.067.24256.65122.1115.1110.05
229. Source Industrie 85.25539.9197.180.000.060.502400.002.63
230. H P Cotton Tex 87.9911.1734.500.001.0220.0031.18-13.1718.93
231. Surbhi Industrie 91.2816.7831.370.000.36-25.006.68-18.348.52
232. Game Changers 93.009.12166.410.009.9344.1281.5234.8339.97
233. Active Clothing 95.0514.53147.450.002.245.1667.554.7910.52
234. Sarla Performanc 96.389.80773.982.0837.2867.22113.2610.6210.47
235. Kamadgiri Fash. 97.0018.7356.930.000.16-20.0038.676.508.54
236. Katare Spinning 97.1627.690.00-0.2311.540.748.82-1.00
237. Indo Rama Synth. 97.5612.032566.700.0074.08201.751340.649.8317.90
238. Fascinate Textiles 98.358.96135.340.0054.90
239. Riyaasat Life 98.5020.39105.840.0010.08-8.7827.5438.0522.91
240. Bombay Dyeing 98.6695.062036.210.417.08-47.23410.808.721.27
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
241. Avi Ansh 98.75108.68138.030.000.67-15.1978.2215.115.11
242. RSC Internl. 98.9056.860.00-0.11-1200.000.00-100.00-256.00
243. Bizotic Commer. 99.5032.07575.620.009.71146.45177.00199.5426.79
244. Sonaselection India 99.6214.58566.130.009.65101.04145.7539.8223.61
245. Sky Industries 101.5012.5480.640.991.3131.0018.64-1.1113.27
246. Banswara Syntex 102.028.32349.340.984.61436.50315.833.228.98
247. Unitec Fibres 102.9219.71148.400.0010.87
248. Sambandam Spg. 105.0044.320.000.38-26.9259.98-6.152.31
249. Classic Filament 105.00298.3292.480.000.551200.0010.38
250. Filatex India 106.6324.444700.840.2849.1420.651145.309.1419.06