Textiles Companies

351 results found: Showing page 8 of 15
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
176. Addi Industries 79.4935.6185.820.000.895.952.094.37
177. MKP Mobility 212.3535.3372.430.000.9237.3110.3029.7230.32
178. Swadeshi Polytex 32.7029.66127.530.000.928.240.001.33
179. H P Cotton Tex 87.9911.1734.510.001.0220.0031.18-13.1718.93
180. Padam Cotton 0.932.0620.410.001.02-49.7513.13-4.2347.13
181. Nagreeka Exports 21.8021.4268.120.001.0413.04173.8292.475.32
182. Hisar Spg. Mills 53.505.7820.010.001.0817.3912.3112.2214.51
183. Jakharia Fabric 59.5022.0572.540.001.12-52.5430.35-1.1717.26
184. Anjani Synth. 25.839.5038.100.001.1423.9169.5113.285.99
185. Zenith Fibres 61.596.6024.291.621.14200.0015.4558.955.63
186. Sumeet Industrie 10.8030.34750.330.001.14-85.71272.369.6113.23
187. Tuni Text. Mills 1.9874.46122.860.001.22114.0435.0817.5210.61
188. Titaanium Ten 25.005.1616.820.001.25-18.0675.9917.8115.91
189. Bhandari Hosiery 2.8312.6594.230.351.30-19.7550.85-19.177.74
190. Sky Industries 101.5012.5480.640.991.3131.0018.64-1.1113.27
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
191. United Cotfab 12.955.9522.260.001.3436.7380.0126.568.84
192. Rel. Chemotex 112.8715.2985.140.441.3729.2598.826.997.27
193. Weizmann 69.9017.64108.300.721.4218.3331.745.8414.27
194. K K Silk Mills 10.004.6722.440.001.56-39.06135.1113.1511.27
195. Pasupati Spinng. 36.739.3234.310.001.5715600.0026.0025.069.23
196. Suditi Industrie 61.8433.51336.450.001.60-21.5717.38-39.3219.98
197. Aarnav Fashions 35.7216.53150.880.001.68-11.1186.53-10.947.57
198. Shiva Texyarn 161.8222.87209.760.371.72-24.2373.81-3.1112.69
199. BSL 124.0735.18127.690.001.72265.96169.727.415.99
200. Divyadhan Recy. 39.3532.9256.290.001.751358.3343.2854.247.24