Textiles Companies

348 results found: Showing page 7 of 14
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
151. Indo Rama Synth. 92.3914.722412.420.0063.7420.83936.64-28.2717.90
152. Jindal Worldwide 42.6250.414273.090.0032.4185.78554.722.748.63
153. K G Denim 14.353.2536.790.008.44364.624.86-64.713.62
154. Nahar Indl. Ent. 127.297.52549.960.0024.98516.63316.53-18.533.79
155. Pion. Embroider. 20.4362.960.000.12104.0096.7112.302.19
156. Prag Bosimi Syn. 1.5911.830.00-1.4844.980.00-100.00-3.41
157. Mohite Industrie 2.4622.6849.450.00-2.46-143.5617.81-29.806.77
158. RSWM Ltd 195.6312.83921.450.0019.65134.771161.24-0.785.62
159. Samtex Fashion 1.349.980.00-0.14-16.670.00-0.11
160. Sumeet Industrie 11.7432.98815.640.001.14-85.71272.369.6113.23
161. Uniroyal Ind 22.0079.0918.190.000.12114.8135.2938.771.65
162. Zodiac Cloth. Co 65.31179.330.00-8.934.1833.31-14.81-8.03
163. Loyal Textile 203.8998.270.00-1.5081.1186.06-33.86-3.47
164. Aarnav Fashions 36.5616.91154.420.001.68-11.1186.53-10.947.57
165. Bella Casa Fashi 251.4118.73336.580.002.54-45.96119.9433.4015.22
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
166. United Polyfab 50.1242.031150.330.007.8232.04179.8523.0317.75
167. Svarnim Trade Ud 11.572.810.00-0.0516.670.00
168. Titaanium Ten 25.455.2517.120.001.25-18.0675.9917.8115.91
169. Sambandam Spg. 105.4544.920.000.38-26.9259.98-6.152.31
170. Digjam 47.5524.6495.100.000.82231.827.4688.865.21
171. Mohit Industries 22.9932.550.00-0.2932.5624.83-22.981.32
172. PBM Polytex 56.0820.9738.580.001.95232.6538.85-16.40-7.77
173. Suditi Industrie 62.3733.80339.340.001.60-21.5717.38-39.3219.98
174. GTN Textiles 7.799.070.000.35369.237.31466.67-15.78
175. Bhilwara Tech 38.42224.270.003.621067.746.0914.47-6.67