28 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Bikewo Green 128.0551.08167.020.003.273170.0037.46159.4210.99
2. Popular Vehicles 92.43658.080.001.37115.641889.5844.144.27
3. Landmark Cars 465.0540.981928.320.3114.55110.561302.3622.679.26
4. Ebix 16.69357.650.0082.0092.94573.24-5.0810.05
5. Zelio E-Mobility 1119.9084.932368.590.0016.2180.92170.2275.6538.29
6. Ather Energy 1431.2556780.280.00-50.8771.461216.9288.79-19.77
7. TVS Motor Co. 3865.0053.03183621.180.321057.6167.1116295.5233.4617.37
8. Bajaj Auto 9787.0022.83268950.511.533188.7545.9321688.8365.1428.24
9. M & M 2792.1018.10347205.751.205997.5633.8058187.5727.8015.10
10. Mercury EV-Tech 37.17154.90706.130.001.6529.9233.3847.902.64
11. Force Motors 16885.0020.2322248.080.30216.5922.822440.016.2136.05
12. Ola Electric 35.1216316.220.00-336.0021.50455.00-45.05-19.87
13. Eicher Motors 7031.1033.21193018.981.181462.5121.356632.4231.5530.53
14. Competent Auto 362.408.95222.880.283.680.55576.1035.158.70
15. Olectra Greentec 1040.3548.098539.240.0626.66-0.31575.5165.7521.05
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Maruti Suzuki 11395.0024.96358261.711.243446.90-9.1152469.8035.9118.87
17. Hero Motocorp 4909.0017.7998249.373.721417.93-17.1813126.3534.9435.22
18. Resourceful Auto 57.6010.1315.300.001.30-33.3318.1445.0011.89
19. Tunwal E-Motors 25.2011.40145.390.394.23-34.72132.4527.1513.28
20. Hyundai Motor I 1938.1031.80157478.581.09888.62-35.1016334.63-0.4838.40
21. Delta Auto. 34.458.6452.680.003.10-47.2837.54-28.2811.35
22. Tata Motors PVeh 279.10103.18102792.281.08859.00-69.8395799.009.262.73
23. Wardwizard Inno. 5.02148.06151.010.000.19-83.0461.6491.017.04
24. Victory Ele. 12.7514.2830.720.000.53-86.9115.27-52.6710.52
25. Hindustan Motors 14.2367.62296.910.000.22-94.710.0016.68