28 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Naksh Precious 4.104.320.000.00-100.000.26-18.75-9.93
2. Popular Vehicles 98.59700.430.001.37115.641889.5844.144.27
3. Ola Electric 34.9917490.380.00-336.0021.50455.00-45.05-19.87
4. Ebix 16.00347.530.0082.0092.94573.24-5.0810.05
5. Ather Energy 1470.0058476.680.00-50.8771.461216.9288.79-19.77
6. Competent Auto 371.959.15227.650.273.680.55576.1035.158.70
7. Delta Auto. 37.809.4957.800.003.10-47.2837.54-28.2811.35
8. Resourceful Auto 57.6010.1315.300.001.30-33.3318.1445.0011.89
9. Supertech EV 32.3310.2239.960.000.12-96.1835.49-10.7614.38
10. Tunwal E-Motors 24.5011.10141.350.414.23-34.72132.4527.1513.28
11. Amba Auto Sales 104.9513.71192.310.007.95127.7332.46
12. Victory Ele. 13.5515.1832.640.000.53-86.9115.27-52.6710.52
13. Hero Motocorp 5225.0018.92104764.813.541417.93-17.1813126.3534.9435.22
14. M & M 2920.9019.01364457.701.135997.5633.8058187.5727.8015.10
15. Force Motors 17700.0021.2323357.860.28216.5922.822440.016.2136.05
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Bajaj Auto 10405.0024.31286539.031.443188.7545.9321688.8365.1428.24
17. Maruti Suzuki 11489.0025.24361858.951.223446.90-9.1152469.8035.9118.87
18. Hyundai Motor I 1987.0032.66161688.141.06888.62-35.1016334.63-0.4838.40
19. Eicher Motors 7284.5034.32199616.171.131462.5121.356632.4231.5530.53
20. Landmark Cars 465.7540.971928.270.3214.55110.561302.3622.679.24
21. Olectra Greentec 1066.3049.358755.580.0626.66-0.31575.5165.7521.05
22. Bikewo Green 126.0050.26164.350.003.273170.0037.46159.4210.99
23. TVS Motor Co. 4095.1056.15194243.680.291057.6167.1116295.5233.4617.37
24. Hindustan Motors 13.9366.21290.670.000.22-94.710.0016.68
25. Zelio E-Mobility 1105.5083.832338.140.0016.2180.92170.2275.6538.29