28 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Amba Auto Sales 112.7014.72206.510.007.95127.7332.46
2. Ather Energy 1475.8558549.680.00-50.8771.461216.9288.79-19.77
3. Bajaj Auto 10292.5023.99282841.871.463188.7545.9321688.8365.1428.24
4. Bikewo Green 129.9551.83169.490.003.273170.0037.46159.4210.99
5. Competent Auto 364.609.01224.230.273.680.55576.1035.158.70
6. Delta Auto. 41.0010.3062.700.003.10-47.2837.54-28.2811.35
7. Ebix 15.80338.570.0082.0092.94573.24-5.0810.05
8. Eicher Motors 7099.0033.51194882.991.151462.5121.356632.4231.5530.53
9. Force Motors 16997.4520.3822396.260.29216.5922.822440.016.2136.05
10. Hero Motocorp 4944.0017.8698949.893.691417.93-17.1813126.3534.9435.22
11. Hindustan Motors 14.1367.15294.830.000.22-94.710.0016.68
12. Hyundai Motor I 1962.0032.17159420.591.04888.62-35.1016334.63-0.4838.40
13. Landmark Cars 450.7539.721869.020.3214.55110.561302.3622.679.24
14. M & M 2836.6518.35352745.561.175997.5633.8058187.5727.8015.10
15. Maruti Suzuki 11224.7024.59352907.511.243446.90-9.1152469.8035.9118.87
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Mercury EV-Tech 36.59152.48695.110.001.6529.9233.3847.902.64
17. Naksh Precious 3.904.100.000.00-100.000.26-18.75-9.93
18. Ola Electric 34.6016306.800.00-336.0021.50455.00-45.05-19.87
19. Olectra Greentec 1052.2048.668636.590.0626.66-0.31575.5165.7521.05
20. Popular Vehicles 93.50665.710.001.37115.641889.5844.144.27
21. Resourceful Auto 57.6010.1315.300.001.30-33.3318.1445.0011.89
22. Supertech EV 33.1010.4740.910.000.12-96.1835.49-10.7614.38
23. Tata Motors PVeh 283.95104.93104578.571.06859.00-69.8395799.009.262.73
24. Tunwal E-Motors 25.2011.42145.380.404.23-34.72132.4527.1513.28
25. TVS Motor Co. 3964.1054.44188329.340.301057.6167.1116295.5233.4617.37