28 results found: Showing page 1 of 2
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Naksh Precious 3.904.100.000.00-100.000.26-18.75-9.93
2. Resourceful Auto 57.6010.1315.300.001.30-33.3318.1445.0011.89
3. Victory Ele. 13.3014.9032.040.000.53-86.9115.27-52.6710.52
4. Supertech EV 33.1010.4740.910.000.12-96.1835.49-10.7614.38
5. Delta Auto. 38.509.6758.880.003.10-47.2837.54-28.2811.35
6. Wardwizard Inno. 4.81141.86144.680.000.19-83.0461.6491.017.04
7. Tunwal E-Motors 25.2011.42145.380.404.23-34.72132.4527.1513.28
8. Bikewo Green 129.9551.83169.490.003.273170.0037.46159.4210.99
9. Amba Auto Sales 112.7014.72206.510.007.95127.7332.46
10. Competent Auto 364.609.01224.230.273.680.55576.1035.158.70
11. Hindustan Motors 14.0066.55292.120.000.22-94.710.0016.68
12. Ebix 16.00342.860.0082.0092.94573.24-5.0810.05
13. Popular Vehicles 93.50665.710.001.37115.641889.5844.144.27
14. Mercury EV-Tech 36.54152.27694.160.001.6529.9233.3847.902.64
15. Landmark Cars 452.1039.841874.620.3214.55110.561302.3622.679.24
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Zelio E-Mobility 1135.0086.082400.530.0016.2180.92170.2275.6538.29
17. Olectra Greentec 1049.4048.528613.610.0626.66-0.31575.5165.7521.05
18. Ola Electric 34.4816250.240.00-336.0021.50455.00-45.05-19.87
19. Force Motors 16963.4020.3422351.390.29216.5922.822440.016.2136.05
20. Ather Energy 1472.4058412.790.00-50.8771.461216.9288.79-19.77
21. Hero Motocorp 4930.7017.8198683.693.711417.93-17.1813126.3534.9435.22
22. Tata Motors PVeh 281.65104.06103731.491.06859.00-69.8395799.009.262.73
23. Hyundai Motor I 1956.0032.08158933.061.04888.62-35.1016334.63-0.4838.40
24. TVS Motor Co. 3959.8054.40188125.030.301057.6167.1116295.5233.4617.37
25. Eicher Motors 7065.0533.34193950.951.151462.5121.356632.4231.5530.53