Paper & Paper Products Companies

52 results found: Showing page 1 of 3
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Shrenik 0.24244.8014.690.00-0.20-185.716.267.38
2. S. V. J. Enterp. 168.00128.2193.590.000.62244.444.0380.726.28
3. Spinaroo Comm. 45.2158.5631.620.000.09-89.0219.908.746.27
4. Andhra Paper 72.8952.501450.440.6930.3242.28393.770.090.04
5. Ganga Papers 86.0051.8392.780.000.5061.2986.0137.927.51
6. Gratex Industrie 21.0945.646.390.000.04100.001.2537.364.47
7. Sh. Krishna Pap. 96.0036.57129.810.006.3847.7359.507.6110.13
8. Kay Power &Paper 10.2133.3435.670.000.13700.005.89-17.281.54
9. Aaradhya Dis. 125.0029.11176.720.006.2168.7560.2722.4812.54
10. Pakka 71.1724.31338.640.005.89484.97117.1942.973.31
11. West Coast Paper 828.2023.815468.700.36141.84145.431051.2610.126.17
12. Perfectpac 78.4721.5152.261.270.51-57.8528.54-3.8411.17
13. JK Paper 378.6521.016865.631.06136.2764.461887.1713.617.39
14. N R Agarwal Inds 754.1019.371278.700.2734.98111.36646.9643.098.49
15. Genus Paper & Bo 10.5219.35269.720.003.52-15.38218.72-12.716.17
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Vapi Enterprise 116.9018.3826.650.000.36-10.000.58-6.455.32
17. Kuantum Papers 74.9017.91646.913.346.23-48.34303.7536.265.24
18. Exim Routes 97.0517.72181.990.007.1740.31114.0355.0226.15
19. Labelkraft Tech. 63.0015.9720.440.000.75-5.0614.7639.1112.96
20. Nikita Greentech Recycling 67.1515.04165.640.004.82-62.64171.72-13.479.39
21. S I Paper Mills 116.1514.79217.780.004.98408.16117.5810.009.07
22. Nath Industries 50.5314.2796.010.003.851.58160.3936.785.31
23. Seshasayee Paper 223.5914.241409.760.8931.91106.80492.0827.685.60
24. Utkal Speciality 48.2512.9194.250.003.9011.4330.6722.7327.01
25. Saffron Industri 24.6210.3417.690.000.12233.331.06-65.81