101 results found: Showing page 1 of 5
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Amanaya Ventures 18.0032.056.730.000.04100.0070.03248.755.54
2. Rajdarshan Inds 33.3410.370.000.3650.000.300.000.19
3. Kachchh Minerals 26.1813.880.00-0.1233.330.00-57.30
4. Raw Edge Indust. 14.0035.2014.080.000.25192.5910.8334.701.97
5. Maitri Enterp. 41.0021.4818.040.00-0.4634.295.20-25.3915.04
6. N D Metal Inds. 75.0077.5018.600.000.15200.000.084.49
7. Utique Enterp. 3.887.2221.600.002.3288.625.31-72.363.98
8. South. Magnesium 76.0222.810.00-0.50-400.000.3245.453.65
9. QVC Exports 22.957.1823.994.361.25-65.37232.3844.109.19
10. Chennai Ferrous 66.8141.5224.080.00-0.50-121.460.94-98.643.61
11. Sparkle GoldRock 68.846.4830.830.000.25516.6712.78590.8148.14
12. Kanishk Alumin. 23.957.8132.190.001.69-19.5244.6426.1013.79
13. Jivial Industrie 75.008.9835.020.0043.37
14. Ashoka Metcast 14.442.8036.090.003.23185.844.07-25.328.89
15. Nanavati Venture 77.90519.7136.380.000.03-85.001.79-65.510.71
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
16. Ankit Met.Power 2.6036.690.00-76.06-76.27146.87-25.51-34.20
17. RR Metalmakers 47.4942.780.00-0.97-325.5835.7371.372.05
18. Sacheta Metals 3.4321.4442.881.460.37-7.5021.793.5610.20
19. Sudal Industries 51.5924.1243.170.003.13663.4153.1227.4215.50
20. Impex Ferro Tech 6.3756.010.00-1.775.350.00
21. Hind Aluminium 89.5015.2056.390.001.91-51.035.36405.66-2.70
22. Shri Hare-Krish. 31.309.6960.070.001.55-64.8527.21-35.637.76
23. Chrome Silicon 39.1164.120.00-2.20-2.331.74625.00-17.42
24. Bonlon Industrie 39.9824.7265.500.000.8192.86100.64-31.115.47
25. Facor Alloys 3.4968.250.0022.0667.850.29480.00-17.56