101 results found: Showing page 4 of 5
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
76. Kirl. Ferrous 458.7019.387575.491.3182.32-55.281771.514.3213.42
77. Sandur Manganese 177.6811.658637.110.28227.8536.281374.7821.0924.23
78. SG Mart 775.6078.659778.330.0045.5841.071308.5714.4110.24
79. Jain Resource 288.7027.359962.630.0069.4121.022724.4675.8625.66
80. Gravita India 1466.4027.6210823.270.43106.3714.081475.0641.8416.21
81. Lloyds Enterpris 73.7398.8411271.840.20109.98-74.50563.0370.153.67
82. Vedanta Iron & Steel 29.0911375.320.00121.00168.483662.0018.32
83. NMDC Steel 39.23137.4111496.770.0050.5197.613661.848.813.06
84. Augmont Enterpri 1337.8037.8312223.950.0060.85-15.2918945.5930.2068.52
85. G M D C 462.1525.7714696.372.06163.43-0.21906.6423.7610.78
86. Sarda Energy 481.1515.1116954.820.42478.135.501608.04-1.5416.87
87. KIOCL 358.75560.7821803.070.00-15.4859.04158.0173.751.35
88. Hindustan Copper 468.8537.4945338.920.61352.61162.59936.5081.3642.38
89. Natl. Aluminium 315.908.5958019.203.642003.1490.875302.3839.2839.59
90. Jindal Stain. 709.0517.7558455.470.56768.667.7311278.5410.5019.28
S.No. Company CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
91. NMDC 71.808.4663125.254.871976.230.446795.250.8427.58
92. S A I L 171.5514.6770859.161.371644.05134.3026245.671.257.92
93. Lloyds Metals 1815.5021.45102221.530.061733.89169.117354.40208.5527.29
94. Vedanta 264.009.38103234.2412.887918.00143.6124205.0053.6416.08
95. Jindal Steel 1016.7033.59103712.360.20843.80-43.4515482.1325.939.70
96. Vedanta Aluminium Metal 371.659.18145329.572.156597.00216.0621393.0045.99
97. Hindalco Inds. 900.359.71202329.040.567013.00116.7084825.0032.0613.21
98. Tata Steel 173.8018.34216963.702.302385.2416.7760794.2914.3212.52
99. Hindustan Zinc 543.5013.58229646.092.025425.00146.1413687.0077.2269.25
100. JSW Steel 1168.0023.72285629.020.614696.00112.9647364.009.7710.96