Stock/ Commodity Brokers companies

46 results found: Showing page 2 of 2
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
26. Steel City Sec. 83.2513.31125.773.602.85-24.0013.592.1814.33
27. KBS India 10.89117.840.00-0.4751.040.30-33.330.79
28. Joindre Capital 57.0715.2878.982.191.86151.3510.8448.906.56
29. Mefcom Capital 15.4714.2870.700.003.63177.2767.76376.18-20.35
30. SKP Securities 101.6511.1869.210.983.00145.908.9855.3615.14
31. Gogia Capital 103.0065.110.00-31.52-725.13-30.50-1009.092.28
32. Khandwala Sec. 34.4052.470.000.27-86.292.16-36.092.80
33. Nam Securities 96.55578.4452.060.000.1850.0035.53132.370.56
34. NDA Securities 72.7140.4243.250.000.25150.001.7215.444.90
35. Vertex Secur. 4.4933.230.000.05150.001.957.143.83
36. Munoth Fin.Serv. 64.41127.3533.110.00-0.31-3000.000.09-35.71-1.95
37. Cil Securities 56.9411.2128.470.000.877.412.806.0613.41
38. Ajcon Global 43.4328.8926.580.000.3038.103.7096.814.65
39. KJMC Corporate 58.528.5122.980.000.83159.382.67113.600.05
40. Daulat Securitie 33.858.3816.930.001.67178.332.04161.543.47
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
41. Market Creators 10.80226.8011.340.000.13250.001.7654.394.48
42. Arihant's Secur. 22.3711.1911.190.000.3343.480.6547.733.61
43. Modern Shares 33.5432.779.830.000.09125.000.8511.842.10
44. First Custodian 61.7911.179.271.620.57338.460.99241.385.26
45. Aryan Share 22.5033.756.750.000.25-53.700.08-86.674.91
46. Relic Tech. 18.406.620.00-0.06-220.000.4213.515.63
Median: 46 Co. 75.6318.8141.270.02.6169.6512.4636.56.72
Results per page
10 25 50