Computers - Software - Medium / Small companies

238 results found: Showing page 6 of 10
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
126. Vedavaag Systems 58.1023.23133.161.041.01-21.7114.831.517.89
127. SagarSoft (India 207.9518.19132.930.963.5729.3544.83-2.5019.18
128. Athena Global 94.50132.780.00-4.21-15.343.9618.92-26.45
129. Odyssey Tech. 83.6132.90132.170.000.863.616.299.9712.18
130. AAA Technologies 94.9031.13121.740.541.4692.115.5126.6715.93
131. Quicktouch Tech 209.9017.43121.330.003.4046.3686.76
132. Secmark Consult. 114.65119.030.000.02101.206.47150.78-24.85
133. Sylph Techno 4.99116.300.00-0.76-404.008.63808.425.11
134. Synoptics Techno 135.0017.27114.490.003.1426.1027.53
135. Edvenswa Enter 56.0015.41105.990.002.0842.4720.5567.8921.11
136. Adroit Info. 19.34104.760.001.5744.047.0825.7523.24
137. Titan Intech 92.4424.00101.690.001.69225.0012.26386.5122.36
138. Atishay 84.7026.1193.020.001.89575.0011.7695.673.03
139. Ram Info 136.5014.1791.630.722.3211.0020.83-0.5331.53
140. Vertexplus Tech. 166.9067.2491.460.000.3811.1014.47
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
141. Scanpoint Geoma 6.40140.8188.710.000.157.143.34-13.252.34
142. Globalspace Tech 25.10143.7886.280.000.1515.387.8111.104.17
143. We Win Ltd 81.6335.0082.940.000.75134.3816.7136.3014.00
144. Orchasp Ltd 5.3980.760.000.27-71.583.42-23.321.04
145. HOV Services 62.9031.0879.230.000.6334.043.9932.1219.46
146. Tera Software 62.8022.6478.580.001.1120.73
147. Olatech Solution 180.5044.3978.130.001.286.5753.00
148. Tridhya Tech 32.3023.6575.220.00-7.1717.4616.56
149. 7Seas Enter. 40.0490.0274.720.000.2758.823.0176.0217.12
150. Reliable Data 70.2515.4972.500.101.060.0020.5312.4912.17
Median: 238 Co. 94.3436.64191.60.00.8812.0517.479.9710.54
Results per page
10 25 50