Finance & Investments companies

491 results found: Showing page 3 of 20
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
51. Pilani Invest. 3170.0016.723509.910.4955.5254.0161.6617.542.26
52. Mufin Green 221.00227.493337.050.004.5598.6927.18154.977.00
53. PTC India Fin 44.0015.412826.032.2750.3739.22204.325.157.84
54. Satin Creditcare 248.356.742743.550.00113.0792.59595.5743.238.41
55. SG Finserve 464.9537.112554.850.0021.65369.6352.46321.376.56
56. Indostar Capital 186.9516.232544.000.0016.87-53.98306.248.889.15
57. Dhani Services 41.132481.190.00-89.463.3187.11-41.02-5.05
58. Ugro Capital 267.1524.552473.780.0032.53147.94267.7147.3010.93
59. BF Investment 589.607.532220.420.0057.92-1.959.0515.147.88
60. Arman Financial 2256.9013.902208.890.0042.0091.08168.7663.7818.74
61. PNB Gilts 107.10244.041927.910.00-15.47-381.44384.9929.834.83
62. Kalyani Invest. 3983.9534.571740.980.006.08-61.354.36-65.311.38
63. Master Trust 786.9519.681711.850.0027.7447.95123.6341.9925.46
64. Nalwa Sons Invst 3326.4528.811709.790.0017.28210.4525.6641.691.57
65. Rane Holdings 1135.6512.491621.721.5248.03-10.88837.04-4.2611.08
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
66. Abans Holdings 312.3518.811566.330.0023.8555.31501.2193.887.91
67. Centrum Capital 37.601564.260.00-17.8838.26560.3867.606.00
68. Balmer Law. Inv. 668.009.931482.944.9367.5176.13587.0813.8012.93
69. SMC Global Sec. 134.109.791404.001.7652.0261.61427.8934.5715.19
70. Summit Securitie 1274.0520.921388.700.0014.65245.5217.87522.650.98
71. Dolat Algotech 77.0014.071355.190.3341.4439.9559.0038.2723.15
72. Crest Ventures 471.7021.471342.020.2112.3032.8351.6194.3158.63
73. Dhunseri Vent. 381.856.881337.251.3012.16-85.6556.7757.2627.98
74. Algoquant Fin 1585.951274.480.004.28135.1621.12267.30-9.93
75. Sastasundar Ven. 383.501219.900.00-3.2396.07374.5033.45-10.87
Median: 491 Co. 41.1324.3247.790.00.3240.51.6429.73.02
Results per page
10 25 50