Ceramic Products companies

11 results found: Showing page 1 of 1
S.No. Name CMP Rs. P/E Mar Cap Rs.Cr. Div Yld % NP Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Profit Var % Sales Qtr Rs.Cr. Qtr Sales Var % ROCE %
1. Regency Ceramics 50.07132.380.00-3.10-592.061.273075.00-186.11
2. Restile Ceramics 5.1850.930.00-0.2921.620.20-62.26-10.25
3. Asian Granito 75.51957.070.00-5.4794.74423.63-7.051.24
4. Lexus Granito 43.1887.180.00-8.15-130.1828.00-25.69-13.52
5. Manoj Ceramic 119.9016.4299.920.003.5252.7523.91
6. Somany Ceramics 736.5030.733019.950.3933.8818.65737.528.5814.50
7. Cera Sanitary. 8959.0548.6911652.060.6875.0312.47546.632.4724.62
8. Kajaria Ceramics 1376.3051.9121918.790.65104.27-7.901240.822.9921.43
9. Murudesh.Ceramic 52.4961.97317.820.931.17-56.6751.66-9.614.77
10. Exxaro Tiles 89.33175.30399.680.001.20-36.5179.77-14.954.70
11. Orient Bell 379.55517.70553.940.134.93-22.24208.333.990.97
Median: 11 Co. 89.3351.91399.680.01.2-15.0779.77-2.294.7